Aline Santos : 30 Clips >

Aline Santos

30 Clips Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Aline Santos
Aliases: Alini, Aline DosSantos
Birthday: 12 December 1987
Date of Birth: 1987 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 172 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE CLIPS
SUMMARY:
196537